-
Raspberry Pi
Interactive pinout and HAT directory for the 40-pin Raspberry Pi GPIO header
pinout.xyz -
Raspberry Pi Pico
Beautiful & accessible, interactive pinout for the Raspberry Pi Pico
pico.pinout.xyz -
Raspberry Pi Pico W
Beautiful & accessible, interactive pinout for the Raspberry Pi Pico W
picow.pinout.xyz -
Raspberry Pi Pico 2
Beautiful & accessible, interactive pinout for the Raspberry Pi Pico 2
pico2.pinout.xyz -
Raspberry Pi Pico 2 W
Beautiful & accessible, interactive pinout for the Raspberry Pi Pico 2 W
pico2w.pinout.xyz -
ESP32-C3 DevKitC
Beautiful & accessible, interactive pinout for the Espressif ESP32-C3 DevKitC
esp32c3.pinout.xyz -
ESP32-C5 DevKit
Beautiful & accessible, interactive pinout for the Espressif ESP32-C5 DevKit
esp32c5.pinout.xyz -
RP2350A QFN-60
Interactive chip pinout and layout planner for the Raspberry Pi RP2350A
rp2350a.pinout.xyz -
RP2350B QFN-80
Interactive chip pinout and layout planner for the Raspberry Pi RP2350B
rp2350b.pinout.xyz -
Teensy 4.0
Beautiful & accessible, interactive pinout for the PJRC Teensy 4.0
teensy40.pinout.xyz
Other pinout projects
-
picodocs.pinout.xyz
Unfussy, searchable build of the Pico SDK's documentation with a version selector.
Browse the docs -
picopins
A searchable, command-line ASCII rendition of the Raspberry Pi Pico GPIO pinout.
uv tool install picopinsSee it on GitHub -
Pico Discord 1,400 users
An unofficial community of makers interested in the Raspberry Pi RP2040 and RP2350 microcontrollers and their ecosystem.
Join the Discord